2022 PHENOM NATIONAL Game
Schedule

5TH - 6TH GRADE

FRIDAY (GROUP A)

TEAM LISTED FIRST WEARS DARK SHORTS AND JERSEYS

TEAM LISTED SECOND WEARS WHITE SHORTS AND JERSEYS

TIME: 10:30AM – 11:30AM

TIME: 5:30PM – 6:30PM

COURT 13RD AND 4TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 23RD AND 4TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 3KANSAS VS FLORIDA STATE
COURT 4SDSU VS UCONN
COURT 5USC VS BAYLOR
COURT 6OPEN
COURT 13RD AND 4TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 23RD AND 4TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 3SDSU VS BAYLOR
COURT 4FLORIDA STATE VS USC
COURT 5KANSAS VS UCONN
COURT 6OPEN

FRIDAY (GROUP B)

TEAM LISTED FIRST WEARS DARK SHORTS AND JERSEYS

TEAM LISTED SECOND WEARS WHITE SHORTS AND JERSEYS

TIME: 11:30AM – 12:30PM

TIME: 6:30PM – 7:30PM

COURT 1LOYOLA VS ARKANSAS
COURT 2TEXAS VS WISCONSIN
COURT 37TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 47TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 57TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 6OPEN
COURT 1LOYOLA VS TEXAS
COURT 2ARKANSAS VS WISCONSIN
COURT 37TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 47TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 57TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 6OPEN

SATURDAY (GROUP A)

TEAM LISTED FIRST WEARS DARK SHORTS AND JERSEYS

TEAM LISTED SECOND WEARS WHITE SHORTS AND JERSEYS

TIME: 10:30AM – 11:30AM

TIME: 4:30PM – 5:30PM

COURT 13RD AND 4TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 23RD AND 4TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 3WISCONSIN VS FLORIDA STATE
COURT 4TEXAS VS KANSAS
COURT 5ARKANSAS VS SDSU
COURT 6OPEN
COURT 13RD AND 4TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 23RD AND 4TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 3FLORIDA STATE VS TEXAS
COURT 4SDSU VS WISCONSIN
COURT 5KANSAS VS ARKANSAS
COURT 6OPEN

SATURDAY (GROUP B)

TEAM LISTED FIRST WEARS DARK SHORTS AND JERSEYS

TEAM LISTED SECOND WEARS WHITE SHORTS AND JERSEYS

TIME: 11:30AM – 12:30PM

TIME: 5:30PM – 6:30PM

COURT 1UCONN VS USC
COURT 2BAYLOR VS LOYOLA
COURT 37TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 47TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 57TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 6OPEN
COURT 1UCONN VS BAYLOR
COURT 2USC VS LOYOLA
COURT 37TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 47TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 57TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 6OPEN

SUNDAY (GROUP A)

TEAM LISTED FIRST WEARS DARK SHORTS AND JERSEYS

TEAM LISTED SECOND WEARS WHITE SHORTS AND JERSEYS

TIME: 7:30AM – 8:15AM

TIME: 1:15PM – 2:00PM

COURT 13RD AND 4TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 23RD AND 4TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 3ARKANSAS VS BAYLOR
COURT 4FLORIDA STATE VS UCONN
COURT 5USC VS TEXAS
COURT 6OPEN
COURT 13RD AND 4TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 23RD AND 4TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 3FLORIDA STATE VS BAYLOR
COURT 4USC VS ARKANSAS
COURT 5TEXAS VS UCONN
COURT 6OPEN

SUNDAY (GROUP B)

TEAM LISTED FIRST WEARS DARK SHORTS AND JERSEYS

TEAM LISTED SECOND WEARS WHITE SHORTS AND JERSEYS

TIME: 8:15AM – 9:00AM

TIME: 2:00PM – 2:45PM

COURT 1WISCONSIN VS LOYOLA
COURT 2KANSAS VS SDSU
COURT 37TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 47TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 57TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 6OPEN
COURT 1KANSAS VS WISCONSIN
COURT 2LOYOLA VS SDSU
COURT 37TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 47TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 57TH GRADE GAMES
COURT 6OPEN